Skip to main content
Committed To Beauty Salon — Beauty salon in Dinuba

Committed To Beauty Salon

Beauty salon in Dinuba, United States of America

Rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 22 reviews on Google

Committed To Beauty Salon Location & Contact

Address: 820 N Alta Ave Ste I, Dinuba, CA 93618

City: Dinuba

Postal Code: 93618

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 559-596-5016

Business Hours for Committed To Beauty Salon

DayHours
Monday10AM-6PM
Tuesday10AM-6PM
Wednesday10AM-6PM
Thursday10AM-6PM
Friday10AM-6PM
Saturday10AM-6PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Committed To Beauty Salon

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Committed To Beauty Salon directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for California, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Committed To Beauty Salon before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Committed To Beauty Salon

  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards

Similar Beauty salon Near Dinuba

Related Services in Dinuba

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses