Skip to main content
Desert Sol Tan — Tanning salon in Las Vegas

Desert Sol Tan

Tanning salon in Las Vegas, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 91 reviews on Google

Desert Sol Tan Location & Contact

Address: 5030 Paradise Rd STE B-102, Las Vegas, NV 89119

City: Las Vegas

Postal Code: 89119

Country: United States of America

Website:

Business Hours for Desert Sol Tan

DayHours
MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

Holiday Hours Notice for Desert Sol Tan

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Desert Sol Tan directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Nevada, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Desert Sol Tan before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Desert Sol Tan

  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • Onsite services
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Transgender safespace
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible seating
  • Appointment required
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Free parking lot
  • Identifies as Latino-owned
  • Identifies as women-owned

Similar Tanning salon Near Las Vegas

Related Services in Las Vegas

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses