Skip to main content
Kindred Salon — Hair salon in Prescott

Kindred Salon

Hair salon in Prescott, United States of America

Rated 4.9 out of 5 based on 64 reviews on Google

Kindred Salon Location & Contact

Address: 1024 Willow Creek Rd suite a, Prescott, AZ 86301

City: Prescott

Postal Code: 86301

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 928-515-3346

Website:

Business Hours for Kindred Salon

DayHours
Monday10AM-5PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-5PM
Saturday9AM-6PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Kindred Salon

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Kindred Salon directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Arizona, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Kindred Salon before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Kindred Salon

  • Debit cards
  • Good for kids
  • Identifies as women-owned
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Onsite services
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards

Similar Hair salon Near Prescott

Related Services in Prescott

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses