Skip to main content
Pain Relief Spa — Massage spa in Bellevue

Pain Relief Spa

Massage spa in Bellevue, United States of America

Rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 58 reviews on Google

Pain Relief Spa Location & Contact

Address: 1130 140th Ave NE 300 e, Bellevue, WA 98005

City: Bellevue

Postal Code: 98005

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 425-534-4145

Website:

Business Hours for Pain Relief Spa

DayHours
Monday10AM-8PM
Tuesday10AM-8PM
Wednesday10AM-8PM
Thursday10AM-8PM
Friday10AM-8PM
Saturday10AM-8PM
Sunday10AM-8PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Pain Relief Spa

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Pain Relief Spa directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Washington, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Pain Relief Spa before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Pain Relief Spa

  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Massage spa Near Bellevue

Related Services in Bellevue

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses