Skip to main content
3D Wigs and Braids — Hair salon in Dallas

3D Wigs and Braids

Hair salon in Dallas, United States of America

Rated 4.7 out of 5 based on 29 reviews on Google

3D Wigs and Braids Location & Contact

Address: 8250 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75243

City: Dallas

Postal Code: 75243

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 832-973-0147

Business Hours for 3D Wigs and Braids

DayHours
Monday8AM-9PM
Tuesday8AM-9PM
Wednesday8AM-9PM
Thursday8AM-9PM
Friday8AM-9PM
Saturday7AM-9PM
Sunday12-8PM

Holiday Hours Notice for 3D Wigs and Braids

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting 3D Wigs and Braids directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Texas, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with 3D Wigs and Braids before visiting.

Services & Amenities at 3D Wigs and Braids

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Good for kids
  • NFC mobile payments
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Hair salon Near Dallas

Related Services in Dallas

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses