Skip to main content
Amazing hair braiding — Hair salon in Austell

Amazing hair braiding

Hair salon in Austell, United States of America

Rated 4.0 out of 5 based on 62 reviews on Google

Amazing hair braiding Location & Contact

Address: 376 Maxham Rd, Austell, GA 30168

City: Austell

Postal Code: 30168

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 770-875-2046

Business Hours for Amazing hair braiding

DayHours
Monday9AM-6PM
Tuesday9AM-6PM
Wednesday9AM-6PM
Thursday9AM-6PM
Friday9AM-6PM
Saturday9AM-6PM
Sunday9AM-6PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Amazing hair braiding

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Amazing hair braiding directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Georgia, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Amazing hair braiding before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Amazing hair braiding

  • Appointment required
  • Good for kids
  • Onsite services
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Hair salon Near Austell

Related Services in Austell

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses