Skip to main content
Amazing Nails — Beauty salon in Erin

Amazing Nails

Beauty salon in Erin, United States of America

Rated 4.5 out of 5 based on 61 reviews on Google

Amazing Nails Location & Contact

Address: 3577 W Main St, Erin, TN 37061

City: Erin

Postal Code: 37061

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 931-289-2557

Business Hours for Amazing Nails

DayHours
Monday9AM-6PM
Tuesday9AM-6PM
Wednesday9AM-6PM
Thursday9AM-6PM
Friday9AM-6PM
Saturday9AM-4PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Amazing Nails

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Amazing Nails directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Tennessee, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Amazing Nails before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Amazing Nails

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Beauty salon Near Erin

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses