Skip to main content
Art Nails — Nail salon in Wylie

Art Nails

Nail salon in Wylie, United States of America

Rated 2.8 out of 5 based on 63 reviews on Google

Art Nails Location & Contact

Address: 401 S State Hwy 78, Wylie, TX 75098

City: Wylie

Postal Code: 75098

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 972-429-6315

Website:

Business Hours for Art Nails

DayHours
Monday9AM-8PM
Tuesday9AM-8PM
Wednesday9AM-8PM
Thursday9AM-8PM
Friday9AM-8PM
Saturday9AM-8PM
Sunday11AM-6PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Art Nails

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Art Nails directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Texas, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Art Nails before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Art Nails

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Nail salon Near Wylie

Related Services in Wylie

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses