Skip to main content
Bamboo A Boutique Salon — Beauty salon in Southern Pines

Bamboo A Boutique Salon

Beauty salon in Southern Pines, United States of America

Rated 4.6 out of 5 based on 92 reviews on Google

Bamboo A Boutique Salon Location & Contact

Address: 120 W Pennsylvania Ave, Southern Pines, NC 28387

City: Southern Pines

Postal Code: 28387

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 910-695-3376

Business Hours for Bamboo A Boutique Salon

DayHours
Monday9AM-7PM
Tuesday9AM-7PM
Wednesday9AM-7PM
Thursday9AM-7PM
Friday9AM-7PM
Saturday9AM-7PM
Sunday10AM-4PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Bamboo A Boutique Salon

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Bamboo A Boutique Salon directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for North Carolina, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Bamboo A Boutique Salon before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Bamboo A Boutique Salon

  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Checks
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards

Similar Beauty salon Near Southern Pines

Related Services in Southern Pines

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses