Skip to main content
Barber 101 Barbershop — Barber shop in Merritt Island

Barber 101 Barbershop

Barber shop in Merritt Island, United States of America

Rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 55 reviews on Google

Barber 101 Barbershop Location & Contact

Address: 91 E Merritt Island Cswy unit c, Merritt Island, FL 32952

City: Merritt Island

Postal Code: 32952

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 321-458-3863

Business Hours for Barber 101 Barbershop

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday9:30AM-5:30PM
Wednesday9:30AM-5:30PM
Thursday9:30AM-5:30PM
Friday9:30AM-5:30PM
Saturday9:30AM-4PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Barber 101 Barbershop

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Barber 101 Barbershop directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Florida, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Barber 101 Barbershop before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Barber 101 Barbershop

  • Appointment required
  • Accepts walk-ins
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Good for kids
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Barber shop Near Merritt Island

Related Services in Merritt Island

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses