Skip to main content
Bella Vida Nails & Beauty Studio — Nail salon in La Salle

Bella Vida Nails & Beauty Studio

Nail salon in La Salle, United States of America

Rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 23 reviews on Google

Bella Vida Nails & Beauty Studio Location & Contact

Address: 2320 St Vincent Ave, La Salle, IL 61301

City: La Salle

Postal Code: 61301

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 772-257-9414

Business Hours for Bella Vida Nails & Beauty Studio

DayHours
Monday10AM-7PM
Tuesday10AM-7PM
Wednesday10AM-7PM
Thursday10AM-7PM
Friday10AM-7PM
Saturday10AM-6PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Bella Vida Nails & Beauty Studio

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Bella Vida Nails & Beauty Studio directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Illinois, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Bella Vida Nails & Beauty Studio before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Bella Vida Nails & Beauty Studio

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Nail salon Near La Salle

Related Services in La Salle

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses