Skip to main content
Belle Allure Salon & Spa — Hair salon in South Amboy

Belle Allure Salon & Spa

Hair salon in South Amboy, United States of America

Rated 4.6 out of 5 based on 41 reviews on Google

Belle Allure Salon & Spa Location & Contact

Address: 112 N Broadway, South Amboy, NJ 08879

City: South Amboy

Postal Code: 08879

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 732-316-5553

Website:

Business Hours for Belle Allure Salon & Spa

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday10AM-6PM
Wednesday10AM-8PM
Thursday10AM-8PM
Friday10AM-8PM
Saturday8AM-5PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Belle Allure Salon & Spa

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Belle Allure Salon & Spa directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for New Jersey, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Belle Allure Salon & Spa before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Belle Allure Salon & Spa

  • NFC mobile payments
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards

Similar Hair salon Near South Amboy

Related Services in South Amboy

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses