Skip to main content
Bloom Skincare — Day spa in Los Altos

Bloom Skincare

Day spa in Los Altos, United States of America

Rated 4.6 out of 5 based on 37 reviews on Google

Bloom Skincare Location & Contact

Address: 220 State St STE 4, Los Altos, CA 94022

City: Los Altos

Postal Code: 94022

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 650-235-6576

Website:

Business Hours for Bloom Skincare

DayHours
Monday10AM-8PM
Tuesday10AM-8PM
Wednesday10AM-8PM
Thursday10AM-8PM
Friday10AM-6PM
Saturday10AM-6PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Bloom Skincare

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Bloom Skincare directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for California, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Bloom Skincare before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Bloom Skincare

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Online scheduling
  • Restroom
  • Skincare treatments
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Day spa Near Los Altos

Related Services in Los Altos

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses