Skip to main content
CANDY LANDY BODY SCULPTING & SPA — Health spa in Hoover

CANDY LANDY BODY SCULPTING & SPA

Health spa in Hoover, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 25 reviews on Google

CANDY LANDY BODY SCULPTING & SPA Location & Contact

Address: 500 Southland Dr Suit 135, Hoover, AL 35226

City: Hoover

Postal Code: 35226

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 659-272-5633

Website:

Business Hours for CANDY LANDY BODY SCULPTING & SPA

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday4-8PM
Wednesday4-8PM
Thursday4-8PM
Friday4-8PM
Saturday10AM-4PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for CANDY LANDY BODY SCULPTING & SPA

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting CANDY LANDY BODY SCULPTING & SPA directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Alabama, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with CANDY LANDY BODY SCULPTING & SPA before visiting.

Services & Amenities at CANDY LANDY BODY SCULPTING & SPA

  • Online scheduling
  • Restroom
  • Sauna
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards

Similar Health spa Near Hoover

Related Services in Hoover

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses