Skip to main content
Carlos & Co. — Beauty salon in Richardson

Carlos & Co.

Beauty salon in Richardson, United States of America

Rated 4.7 out of 5 based on 38 reviews on Google

Carlos & Co. Location & Contact

Address: 1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081

City: Richardson

Postal Code: 75081

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 972-762-9830

Website:

Business Hours for Carlos & Co.

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday10AM-7PM
Wednesday10AM-7PM
Thursday10AM-7PM
Friday10AM-7PM
Saturday10AM-2PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Carlos & Co.

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Carlos & Co. directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Texas, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Carlos & Co. before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Carlos & Co.

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Beauty salon Near Richardson

Related Services in Richardson

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses