Skip to main content
Chic Lash Boutique — Beauty salon in Port Washington

Chic Lash Boutique

Beauty salon in Port Washington, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 42 reviews on Google

Chic Lash Boutique Location & Contact

Address: 20A Main St, Port Washington, NY 11050

City: Port Washington

Postal Code: 11050

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 516-787-0577

Website:

Business Hours for Chic Lash Boutique

DayHours
Monday10AM-7:30PM
TuesdayClosed
Wednesday10AM-7:30PM
Thursday10AM-7:30PM
Friday10AM-7:30PM
Saturday10AM-7:30PM
Sunday10AM-5PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Chic Lash Boutique

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Chic Lash Boutique directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for New York, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Chic Lash Boutique before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Chic Lash Boutique

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Identifies as women-owned
  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • Onsite services
  • Paid street parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Wi-Fi

Similar Beauty salon Near Port Washington

Related Services in Port Washington

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses