Skip to main content
Church Street — Barber shop in Wilmington

Church Street

Barber shop in Wilmington, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 87 reviews on Google

Church Street Location & Contact

Address: 1 Church St, Wilmington, MA 01887

City: Wilmington

Postal Code: 01887

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 978-447-1228

Website:

Business Hours for Church Street

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday10AM-6PM
Wednesday10AM-6PM
Thursday10AM-6PM
Friday10AM-6PM
Saturday8AM-3PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Church Street

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Church Street directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Massachusetts, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Church Street before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Church Street

  • Appointment required
  • Good for kids
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Barber shop Near Wilmington

Related Services in Wilmington

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses