Skip to main content
CocoRoco Salon — Hair salon in Little Rock

CocoRoco Salon

Hair salon in Little Rock, United States of America

Rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 72 reviews on Google

CocoRoco Salon Location & Contact

Address: 110 E 15th St, Little Rock, AR 72202

City: Little Rock

Postal Code: 72202

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 501-516-1704

Website:

Business Hours for CocoRoco Salon

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday9AM-6PM
Wednesday9AM-6PM
Thursday9AM-6PM
Friday9AM-6PM
Saturday9AM-6PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for CocoRoco Salon

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting CocoRoco Salon directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Arkansas, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with CocoRoco Salon before visiting.

Services & Amenities at CocoRoco Salon

  • Identifies as women-owned
  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Onsite services
  • On-site parking
  • Plastic bottles
  • Restroom
  • Transgender safespace
  • Wi-Fi
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Accepts walk-ins
  • Beverages
  • Checks
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Free street parking
  • Gender-neutral restroom
  • Good for kids

Similar Hair salon Near Little Rock

Related Services in Little Rock

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses