Skip to main content
Colour Connie Nails — Nail salon in Harrison

Colour Connie Nails

Nail salon in Harrison, United States of America

Rated 4.2 out of 5 based on 30 reviews on Google

Colour Connie Nails Location & Contact

Address: 324 Halstead Ave, Harrison, NY 10528

City: Harrison

Postal Code: 10528

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 914-500-9667

Website:

Business Hours for Colour Connie Nails

DayHours
Monday9:30AM-7PM
Tuesday9:30AM-7PM
Wednesday9:30AM-7PM
Thursday9:30AM-7PM
Friday9:30AM-7PM
Saturday9:30AM-7PM
Sunday10AM-6PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Colour Connie Nails

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Colour Connie Nails directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for New York, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Colour Connie Nails before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Colour Connie Nails

  • Appointments recommended
  • Accepts walk-ins
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Nail salon Near Harrison

Related Services in Harrison

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses