Skip to main content
Easy Nails — Nail salon in DeSoto

Easy Nails

Nail salon in DeSoto, United States of America

Rated 4.5 out of 5 based on 81 reviews on Google

Easy Nails Location & Contact

Address: 320 E Belt Line Rd ste 103, DeSoto, TX 75115

City: DeSoto

Postal Code: 75115

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 972-223-8188

Business Hours for Easy Nails

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday10AM-7PM
Wednesday10AM-7PM
Thursday10AM-7PM
Friday10AM-7PM
Saturday10AM-7PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Easy Nails

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Easy Nails directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Texas, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Easy Nails before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Easy Nails

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Appointment required
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom

Similar Nail salon Near DeSoto

Related Services in DeSoto

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses