Skip to main content
Ed's Barber Shop — Barber shop in Gardena

Ed's Barber Shop

Barber shop in Gardena, United States of America

Rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 53 reviews on Google

Ed's Barber Shop Location & Contact

Address: 16126 S Western Ave, Gardena, CA 90247

City: Gardena

Postal Code: 90247

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 310-515-5715

Business Hours for Ed's Barber Shop

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday8AM-6PM
Wednesday8AM-6PM
Thursday8AM-6PM
Friday8AM-6PM
Saturday8AM-5PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Ed's Barber Shop

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Ed's Barber Shop directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for California, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Ed's Barber Shop before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Ed's Barber Shop

  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Good for kids

Similar Barber shop Near Gardena

Related Services in Gardena

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses