Skip to main content
EL CHUY — Barber shop in Snow Hill

EL CHUY

Barber shop in Snow Hill, United States of America

Rated 4.9 out of 5 based on 35 reviews on Google

EL CHUY Location & Contact

Address: 306 N Greene St, Snow Hill, NC 28580

City: Snow Hill

Postal Code: 28580

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 252-218-6709

Website:

Business Hours for EL CHUY

DayHours
Monday10AM-7PM
Tuesday10AM-7PM
Wednesday10AM-7PM
Thursday10AM-7PM
Friday9AM-7PM
Saturday9AM-7PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for EL CHUY

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting EL CHUY directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for North Carolina, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with EL CHUY before visiting.

Services & Amenities at EL CHUY

  • Accepts walk-ins
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Free parking lot
  • Good for kids
  • Identifies as Latino-owned
  • Identifies as veteran-owned
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Barber shop Near Snow Hill

Related Services in Snow Hill

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses