Skip to main content
Elysian Med Spa — Medical spa in London

Elysian Med Spa

Medical spa in London, United States of America

Rated 4.6 out of 5 based on 30 reviews on Google

Elysian Med Spa Location & Contact

Address: 1501 W 5th St Suite 2, London, KY 40741

City: London

Postal Code: 40741

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 606-877-5277

Website:

Business Hours for Elysian Med Spa

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday9AM-6PM
Wednesday9AM-6PM
Thursday9AM-6PM
Friday9AM-12PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Elysian Med Spa

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Elysian Med Spa directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Kentucky, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Elysian Med Spa before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Elysian Med Spa

  • Restroom
  • Skincare treatments
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Membership
  • NFC mobile payments

Similar Medical spa Near London

Related Services in London

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses