Skip to main content
Emily's Hair Salon — Hair salon in Springville

Emily's Hair Salon

Hair salon in Springville, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 37 reviews on Google

Emily's Hair Salon Location & Contact

Address: 749 S 1800 E St, Springville, UT 84663

City: Springville

Postal Code: 84663

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 435-294-3156

Website:

Business Hours for Emily's Hair Salon

DayHours
Monday10AM-4PM
TuesdayClosed
Wednesday10AM-4PM
Thursday10AM-4PM
FridayClosed
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Emily's Hair Salon

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Emily's Hair Salon directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Utah, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Emily's Hair Salon before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Emily's Hair Salon

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Checks
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Good for kids
  • Identifies as women-owned
  • NFC mobile payments
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Hair salon Near Springville

Related Services in Springville

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses