Skip to main content
Faces From Paris — Facial spa in Camp Hill

Faces From Paris

Facial spa in Camp Hill, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 26 reviews on Google

Faces From Paris Location & Contact

Address: 4076 Market St, Camp Hill, PA 17011

City: Camp Hill

Postal Code: 17011

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 717-582-1247

Website:

Business Hours for Faces From Paris

DayHours
Monday11AM-7PM
Tuesday10AM-5PM
Wednesday11AM-7PM
Thursday10AM-5PM
Friday10AM-8PM
Saturday11AM-4PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Faces From Paris

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Faces From Paris directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Pennsylvania, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Faces From Paris before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Faces From Paris

  • Debit cards
  • Gender-neutral restroom
  • Identifies as women-owned
  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Skincare treatments
  • Transgender safespace
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Wi-Fi
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Checks
  • Credit cards

Similar Facial spa Near Camp Hill

Related Services in Camp Hill

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses