Skip to main content
Fancy Nails — Nail salon in Jacksonville

Fancy Nails

Nail salon in Jacksonville, United States of America

Rated 3.5 out of 5 based on 96 reviews on Google

Fancy Nails Location & Contact

Address: 1110 Henderson Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540

City: Jacksonville

Postal Code: 28540

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 910-347-3484

Business Hours for Fancy Nails

DayHours
Monday9AM-7PM
Tuesday9AM-7PM
Wednesday9AM-7PM
Thursday9AM-7PM
Friday9AM-7PM
Saturday9AM-7PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Fancy Nails

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Fancy Nails directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for North Carolina, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Fancy Nails before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Fancy Nails

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Nail salon Near Jacksonville

Related Services in Jacksonville

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses