Skip to main content
Freedom City Art Co Inc — Tattoo shop in Nesconset

Freedom City Art Co Inc

Tattoo shop in Nesconset, United States of America

Rated 4.7 out of 5 based on 60 reviews on Google

Freedom City Art Co Inc Location & Contact

Address: 261 Smithtown Blvd # 3, Nesconset, NY 11767

City: Nesconset

Postal Code: 11767

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 516-672-6650

Website:

Business Hours for Freedom City Art Co Inc

DayHours
Monday9AM-6PM
Tuesday12-6PM
Wednesday12-7PM
Thursday12-6PM
Friday12-6PM
Saturday12-6PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Freedom City Art Co Inc

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Freedom City Art Co Inc directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for New York, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Freedom City Art Co Inc before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Freedom City Art Co Inc

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Appointment required
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Free parking lot
  • Identifies as women-owned
  • Onsite services

Similar Tattoo shop Near Nesconset

Related Services in Nesconset

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses