Skip to main content
Gold Standard Barber Shop — Barber shop in Clinton

Gold Standard Barber Shop

Barber shop in Clinton, United States of America

Rated 4.9 out of 5 based on 78 reviews on Google

Gold Standard Barber Shop Location & Contact

Address: 503 West Side Square, Clinton, IL 61727

City: Clinton

Postal Code: 61727

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 217-308-8073

Business Hours for Gold Standard Barber Shop

DayHours
Monday8:30AM-6PM
Tuesday8:30AM-6PM
Wednesday8:30AM-6PM
Thursday8:30AM-6PM
Friday8:30AM-6PM
Saturday8AM-1PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Gold Standard Barber Shop

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Gold Standard Barber Shop directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Illinois, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Gold Standard Barber Shop before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Gold Standard Barber Shop

  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Good for kids
  • NFC mobile payments

Similar Barber shop Near Clinton

Related Services in Clinton

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses