Skip to main content
Hair N'Abstract by Christopher — Hair salon in Lansdale

Hair N'Abstract by Christopher

Hair salon in Lansdale, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 97 reviews on Google

Hair N'Abstract by Christopher Location & Contact

Address: 315 W Main St #1000, Lansdale, PA 19446

City: Lansdale

Postal Code: 19446

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 215-647-2913

Website:

Business Hours for Hair N'Abstract by Christopher

DayHours
MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
Wednesday10AM-7PM
Thursday10AM-7PM
Friday10AM-6PM
Saturday10AM-4PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Hair N'Abstract by Christopher

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Hair N'Abstract by Christopher directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Pennsylvania, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Hair N'Abstract by Christopher before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Hair N'Abstract by Christopher

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Accepts walk-ins
  • Beverages
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Identifies as Black-owned
  • Identifies as LGBTQ+ owned
  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Transgender safespace
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible seating

Similar Hair salon Near Lansdale

Related Services in Lansdale

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses