Skip to main content
Hair Stop — Beauty salon in Miami Springs

Hair Stop

Beauty salon in Miami Springs, United States of America

Rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 26 reviews on Google

Hair Stop Location & Contact

Address: 243 Westward Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

City: Miami Springs

Postal Code: 33166

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 305-883-0002

Business Hours for Hair Stop

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday10:30AM-7PM
Wednesday10:30AM-7PM
Thursday10:30AM-7PM
Friday10:30AM-7PM
Saturday9AM-7PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Hair Stop

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Hair Stop directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Florida, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Hair Stop before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Hair Stop

  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Beauty salon Near Miami Springs

Related Services in Miami Springs

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses