Skip to main content
House Of Blenddzz — Barber shop in League City

House Of Blenddzz

Barber shop in League City, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 25 reviews on Google

House Of Blenddzz Location & Contact

Address: 1130 Grand Oak Blvd, League City, TX 77573

City: League City

Postal Code: 77573

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 281-763-6988

Website:

Business Hours for House Of Blenddzz

DayHours
Monday12-4PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-7:30PM
Thursday9AM-7:30PM
Friday9AM-7:30PM
Saturday8AM-4PM
Sunday12-4PM

Holiday Hours Notice for House Of Blenddzz

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting House Of Blenddzz directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Texas, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with House Of Blenddzz before visiting.

Services & Amenities at House Of Blenddzz

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Good for kids
  • Restroom

Similar Barber shop Near League City

Related Services in League City

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses