Skip to main content
Industrial Bombshell — Hair salon in Tequesta

Industrial Bombshell

Hair salon in Tequesta, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 19 reviews on Google

Industrial Bombshell Location & Contact

Address: 1620 US-1 #8, Tequesta, FL 33469

City: Tequesta

Postal Code: 33469

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 561-306-1966

Business Hours for Industrial Bombshell

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday10AM-5PM
Wednesday10AM-8PM
Thursday10AM-8PM
Friday10AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Industrial Bombshell

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Industrial Bombshell directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Florida, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Industrial Bombshell before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Industrial Bombshell

  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards

Similar Hair salon Near Tequesta

Related Services in Tequesta

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses