Skip to main content
Jojo’s Barber Lounge — Barber shop in Glendale

Jojo’s Barber Lounge

Barber shop in Glendale, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 56 reviews on Google

Jojo’s Barber Lounge Location & Contact

Address: 213 N Orange St # H, Glendale, CA 91203

City: Glendale

Postal Code: 91203

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 818-484-7550

Website:

Business Hours for Jojo’s Barber Lounge

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday9AM-7PM
Wednesday9AM-7PM
Thursday9AM-7PM
Friday9AM-7PM
Saturday9AM-7PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Jojo’s Barber Lounge

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Jojo’s Barber Lounge directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for California, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Jojo’s Barber Lounge before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Jojo’s Barber Lounge

  • Appointment required
  • Accepts walk-ins
  • Beverages
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Good for kids
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Barber shop Near Glendale

Related Services in Glendale

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses