Skip to main content
La Navaja Barber Shop — Barber shop in Panorama City

La Navaja Barber Shop

Barber shop in Panorama City, United States of America

Rated 4.7 out of 5 based on 84 reviews on Google

La Navaja Barber Shop Location & Contact

Address: 9051 Van Nuys Blvd #4, Panorama City, CA 91402

City: Panorama City

Postal Code: 91402

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 818-747-8206

Business Hours for La Navaja Barber Shop

DayHours
MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
Wednesday9AM-7PM
Thursday9AM-7PM
Friday9AM-7PM
SaturdayClosed
Sunday10AM-3PM

Holiday Hours Notice for La Navaja Barber Shop

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting La Navaja Barber Shop directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for California, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with La Navaja Barber Shop before visiting.

Services & Amenities at La Navaja Barber Shop

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Gender-neutral restroom
  • Good for kids
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Barber shop Near Panorama City

Related Services in Panorama City

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses