Skip to main content
LABB Collective — Beauty salon in Edina

LABB Collective

Beauty salon in Edina, United States of America

Rated 4.9 out of 5 based on 37 reviews on Google

LABB Collective Location & Contact

Address: 3941 Market St, Edina, MN 55424

City: Edina

Postal Code: 55424

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 612-605-5304

Website:

Business Hours for LABB Collective

DayHours
Monday9AM-6PM
Tuesday9AM-6PM
Wednesday9AM-6PM
Thursday9AM-7PM
Friday9AM-6:30PM
Saturday9AM-3PM
Sunday11AM-4PM

Holiday Hours Notice for LABB Collective

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting LABB Collective directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Minnesota, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with LABB Collective before visiting.

Services & Amenities at LABB Collective

  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Beauty salon Near Edina

Related Services in Edina

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses