Skip to main content
Lash Nirvana — Beauty salon in Gig Harbor

Lash Nirvana

Beauty salon in Gig Harbor, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 26 reviews on Google

Lash Nirvana Location & Contact

Address: 3208 50th St Ct Suite 105-A, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

City: Gig Harbor

Postal Code: 98335

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 253-260-5031

Website:

Business Hours for Lash Nirvana

DayHours
Monday1-6PM
Tuesday11AM-7PM
Wednesday1-7PM
Thursday11AM-7PM
Friday11AM-6PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Lash Nirvana

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Lash Nirvana directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Washington, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Lash Nirvana before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Lash Nirvana

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Beverages
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Free parking lot
  • Gender-neutral restroom
  • Identifies as women-owned
  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • NFC mobile payments
  • On-site parking
  • Plastic bottles
  • Restroom
  • Small business
  • Transgender safespace
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Beauty salon Near Gig Harbor

Related Services in Gig Harbor

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses