Skip to main content
Loveliness Salon — Hair salon in Temple

Loveliness Salon

Hair salon in Temple, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 49 reviews on Google

Loveliness Salon Location & Contact

Address: Paint Brush Plaza, 4311 W Adams Ave, Temple, TX 76504

City: Temple

Postal Code: 76504

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 254-727-6088

Website:

Business Hours for Loveliness Salon

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday9AM-6PM
Wednesday9AM-4PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-5PM
Saturday9AM-2PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Loveliness Salon

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Loveliness Salon directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Texas, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Loveliness Salon before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Loveliness Salon

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Beverages
  • Checks
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Good for kids
  • Outdoor services
  • Onsite services
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Hair salon Near Temple

Related Services in Temple

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses