Skip to main content
Lucky Beauty Bar — Beauty salon in St Cloud

Lucky Beauty Bar

Beauty salon in St Cloud, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 29 reviews on Google

Lucky Beauty Bar Location & Contact

Address: 1011 2nd St N #202, St Cloud, MN 56303

City: St Cloud

Postal Code: 56303

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 320-247-4101

Website:

Business Hours for Lucky Beauty Bar

DayHours
Monday8AM-7PM
Tuesday8AM-7PM
Wednesday8AM-7PM
Thursday8AM-7PM
Friday8AM-7PM
Saturday10AM-5PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Lucky Beauty Bar

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Lucky Beauty Bar directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Minnesota, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Lucky Beauty Bar before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Lucky Beauty Bar

  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Free parking lot
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Beauty salon Near St Cloud

Related Services in St Cloud

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses