Skip to main content
Luv N Healthy Hair — Hair salon in Orangeburg

Luv N Healthy Hair

Hair salon in Orangeburg, United States of America

Rated 4.9 out of 5 based on 71 reviews on Google

Luv N Healthy Hair Location & Contact

Address: 138 Centre St, Orangeburg, SC 29115

City: Orangeburg

Postal Code: 29115

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 803-531-3773

Website:

Business Hours for Luv N Healthy Hair

DayHours
Monday8AM-6:30PM
Tuesday8AM-6:30PM
Wednesday8AM-6:30PM
Thursday8AM-6:30PM
Friday8AM-6:30PM
Saturday8AM-6:30PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Luv N Healthy Hair

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Luv N Healthy Hair directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for South Carolina, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Luv N Healthy Hair before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Luv N Healthy Hair

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Accepts walk-ins
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Good for kids
  • Onsite services
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Hair salon Near Orangeburg

Related Services in Orangeburg

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses