Skip to main content
Meelz Da Barbers Grooming Lab — Barber shop in Hoffman Estates

Meelz Da Barbers Grooming Lab

Barber shop in Hoffman Estates, United States of America

Rated 4.5 out of 5 based on 31 reviews on Google

Meelz Da Barbers Grooming Lab Location & Contact

Address: Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

City: Hoffman Estates

Postal Code: 60169

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 630-808-8153

Website:

Business Hours for Meelz Da Barbers Grooming Lab

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday10AM-9PM
Wednesday10AM-9PM
Thursday10AM-9PM
Friday9AM-9PM
Saturday8AM-8:30PM
Sunday9AM-1PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Meelz Da Barbers Grooming Lab

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Meelz Da Barbers Grooming Lab directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Illinois, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Meelz Da Barbers Grooming Lab before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Meelz Da Barbers Grooming Lab

  • Good for kids
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards

Similar Barber shop Near Hoffman Estates

Related Services in Hoffman Estates

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses