Skip to main content
Merlins Cavern — Tattoo shop in De Pere

Merlins Cavern

Tattoo shop in De Pere, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 35 reviews on Google

Merlins Cavern Location & Contact

Address: 413 Main Ave, De Pere, WI 54115

City: De Pere

Postal Code: 54115

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 920-425-4130

Website:

Business Hours for Merlins Cavern

DayHours
MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
Wednesday2PM-12AM
Thursday2PM-12AM
Friday2PM-12AM
Saturday2PM-12AM
Sunday2-6PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Merlins Cavern

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Merlins Cavern directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Wisconsin, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Merlins Cavern before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Merlins Cavern

  • Onsite services
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking lot
  • Free street parking
  • Gender-neutral restroom

Similar Tattoo shop Near De Pere

Related Services in De Pere

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses