Skip to main content
Nail Laundry Beauty Lounge — Nail salon in Sacramento

Nail Laundry Beauty Lounge

Nail salon in Sacramento, United States of America

Rated 4.4 out of 5 based on 91 reviews on Google

Nail Laundry Beauty Lounge Location & Contact

Address: 564 La Sierra Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

City: Sacramento

Postal Code: 95864

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 916-974-7076

Business Hours for Nail Laundry Beauty Lounge

DayHours
Monday10AM-7PM
Tuesday10AM-7PM
Wednesday10AM-7PM
Thursday10AM-7PM
Friday9AM-7PM
Saturday9AM-7PM
Sunday10AM-5PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Nail Laundry Beauty Lounge

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Nail Laundry Beauty Lounge directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for California, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Nail Laundry Beauty Lounge before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Nail Laundry Beauty Lounge

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Accepts walk-ins
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Wi-Fi

Similar Nail salon Near Sacramento

Related Services in Sacramento

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses