Skip to main content
Nailed IT! — Nail salon in Brooklyn

Nailed IT!

Nail salon in Brooklyn, United States of America

Rated 4.5 out of 5 based on 22 reviews on Google

Nailed IT! Location & Contact

Address: 1252 Troy Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11203

City: Brooklyn

Postal Code: 11203

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 917-900-6151

Website:

Business Hours for Nailed IT!

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday11AM-7PM
Wednesday11AM-7PM
Thursday11AM-7PM
Friday11AM-7PM
Saturday11AM-5PM
Sunday9:30AM-5:30PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Nailed IT!

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Nailed IT! directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for New York, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Nailed IT! before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Nailed IT!

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Identifies as Black-owned
  • Identifies as women-owned
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Restroom
  • Wi-Fi

Similar Nail salon Near Brooklyn

Related Services in Brooklyn

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses