Skip to main content
Noor Esthétique — Medical spa in Sterling

Noor Esthétique

Medical spa in Sterling, United States of America

Rated 4.9 out of 5 based on 91 reviews on Google

Noor Esthétique Location & Contact

Address: 21430 Cedar Dr suite 214, unit 101, Sterling, VA 20164

City: Sterling

Postal Code: 20164

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 703-996-4377

Website:

Business Hours for Noor Esthétique

DayHours
Monday9AM-8PM
Tuesday9AM-8PM
Wednesday9AM-8PM
Thursday9AM-8PM
Friday9AM-8PM
Saturday10AM-6PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Noor Esthétique

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Noor Esthétique directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Virginia, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Noor Esthétique before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Noor Esthétique

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Free parking lot
  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • Membership
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Onsite services
  • Online scheduling
  • Restroom
  • Skincare treatments
  • Transgender safespace
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Medical spa Near Sterling

Related Services in Sterling

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses