Skip to main content
Oakside Massage — Massage spa in Santa Rosa

Oakside Massage

Massage spa in Santa Rosa, United States of America

Rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 32 reviews on Google

Oakside Massage Location & Contact

Address: 2462 W 3rd St, Santa Rosa, CA 95401

City: Santa Rosa

Postal Code: 95401

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 707-852-4039

Website:

Business Hours for Oakside Massage

DayHours
Monday10AM-8PM
Tuesday10AM-8PM
Wednesday10AM-8PM
Thursday10AM-8PM
Friday10AM-8PM
Saturday10AM-8PM
Sunday10AM-8PM

Holiday Hours Notice for Oakside Massage

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Oakside Massage directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for California, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Oakside Massage before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Oakside Massage

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Gender-neutral restroom
  • Online scheduling
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Appointments recommended

Similar Massage spa Near Santa Rosa

Related Services in Santa Rosa

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses