Skip to main content
Phoenix Rejuvenation Spa — Day spa in Dundee

Phoenix Rejuvenation Spa

Day spa in Dundee, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 19 reviews on Google

Phoenix Rejuvenation Spa Location & Contact

Address: 29890 US-27, Dundee, FL 33838

City: Dundee

Postal Code: 33838

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 863-618-7867

Business Hours for Phoenix Rejuvenation Spa

DayHours
Monday10AM-6PM
Tuesday10AM-6PM
Wednesday10AM-6PM
Thursday10AM-6PM
Friday10AM-6PM
Saturday12-5PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Phoenix Rejuvenation Spa

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Phoenix Rejuvenation Spa directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Florida, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Phoenix Rejuvenation Spa before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Phoenix Rejuvenation Spa

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Similar Day spa Near Dundee

Related Services in Dundee

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses