Skip to main content
Q-Nails & Co. — Nail salon in Vero Beach

Q-Nails & Co.

Nail salon in Vero Beach, United States of America

Rated 4.5 out of 5 based on 66 reviews on Google

Q-Nails & Co. Location & Contact

Address: 2190 45th St, Vero Beach, FL 32967

City: Vero Beach

Postal Code: 32967

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 772-567-5238

Website:

Business Hours for Q-Nails & Co.

DayHours
Monday9AM-7PM
Tuesday9AM-7PM
Wednesday9AM-7PM
Thursday9AM-7PM
Friday9AM-7PM
Saturday9AM-7PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Q-Nails & Co.

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Q-Nails & Co. directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Florida, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Q-Nails & Co. before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Q-Nails & Co.

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Checks
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Gender-neutral restroom
  • Identifies as Asian-owned
  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Restroom
  • Transgender safespace
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible seating
  • Wi-Fi

Similar Nail salon Near Vero Beach

Related Services in Vero Beach

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses