Skip to main content
Salon Summerville — Hair salon in Summerville

Salon Summerville

Hair salon in Summerville, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 45 reviews on Google

Salon Summerville Location & Contact

Address: 119 E 4th N St C, Summerville, SC 29483

City: Summerville

Postal Code: 29483

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 843-873-1131

Website:

Business Hours for Salon Summerville

DayHours
Monday9AM-5PM
Tuesday8AM-6PM
Wednesday8AM-6PM
Thursday8AM-6PM
Friday8AM-6PM
Saturday9AM-3PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Salon Summerville

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Salon Summerville directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for South Carolina, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Salon Summerville before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Salon Summerville

  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Similar Hair salon Near Summerville

Related Services in Summerville

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses