Skip to main content
Santos Barber Shop — Barber shop in Ludlow

Santos Barber Shop

Barber shop in Ludlow, United States of America

Rated 4.9 out of 5 based on 39 reviews on Google

Santos Barber Shop Location & Contact

Address: 244 Hubbard St, Ludlow, MA 01056

City: Ludlow

Postal Code: 01056

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 413-583-4042

Business Hours for Santos Barber Shop

DayHours
MondayClosed
Tuesday9AM-6PM
Wednesday9AM-6PM
Thursday9AM-6PM
Friday9AM-6PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Santos Barber Shop

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Santos Barber Shop directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Massachusetts, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Santos Barber Shop before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Santos Barber Shop

  • NFC mobile payments
  • Onsite services
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Good for kids

Similar Barber shop Near Ludlow

Related Services in Ludlow

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses