Skip to main content
Shaded & Co. — Tanning salon in Houston

Shaded & Co.

Tanning salon in Houston, United States of America

Rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 72 reviews on Google

Shaded & Co. Location & Contact

Address: 7951 Katy Fwy Ste C, Houston, TX 77024

City: Houston

Postal Code: 77024

Country: United States of America

Phone: +1 713-281-2474

Website:

Business Hours for Shaded & Co.

DayHours
Monday10AM-7PM
Tuesday10AM-8PM
Wednesday9AM-8PM
Thursday9AM-9PM
Friday9AM-8PM
Saturday10AM-2PM
SundayClosed

Holiday Hours Notice for Shaded & Co.

The dates below fall on public holidays. Many businesses observe modified or reduced hours on these days — we recommend contacting Shaded & Co. directly to confirm their schedule.

  • Wednesday, November 11 — Veterans Day · Hours may differ from the regular schedule

Based on the public holiday calendar for Texas, United States of America. Individual business schedules may vary — please verify with Shaded & Co. before visiting.

Services & Amenities at Shaded & Co.

  • Onsite services
  • On-site parking
  • Restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Appointment required
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards

Similar Tanning salon Near Houston

Related Services in Houston

Last updated:

Explore More Businesses